GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hsu Thassapak image

Hsu Thassapak

Alias:
徐志賢 , Xu Zhi Xian, Bie, บี้; ธรรศภาคย์ ชี, Bie KPN, บี้ เคพีเอ็น, 徐志贤
Birth Place: Thailand
Birth Date: 1996-10-30
Height: -

Hsu Thassapak's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch My Girlfriend is an Alien online

    My Girlfriend is an Alien

    Chinese Drama
    An intergalactic romance follows an alien girl stuck on planet Earth. She crosses paths with an overbearing CEO who forgets the opposite sex whenever it rains. Hailing from planet Cape… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)