GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Eden Zhao image

Eden Zhao

Alias:
趙志偉, 執,Eden,Eden Zhao,Zhao Zhi
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1994-08-08
Height: -

Eden Zhao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Walk Into Your Memory online

    Walk Into Your Memory

    Chinese Drama
    A chef's assistant helps her boss regain one year's worth of memories. Throughout the process, they come to understand, help and love each other. An Ning is a cook who… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)