GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Wang Gong Liang image

Wang Gong Liang

Alias:
王宫良 , Kid Young , 王柯达 , Wang Ke Da
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1989-12-14
Height: -

Wang Gong Liang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shanghai Fortress (Movie) online

    Shanghai Fortress (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    In 2035, alien dark forces raided the earth in an attempt to capture the survival of mankind. Energy treasures, the earth where the energy is located, have been hit hard… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)