GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Okada Kohki image

Okada Kohki

Alias:
岡田浩暉
Birth Place: Gunma, Japan
Birth Date: 1965-10-26
Height: 178cms

Okada Kohki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Aishiteru to Itte Kure online

    Aishiteru to Itte Kure

    Japanese Drama
    This delicate love story transcends the spoken word as it depicts the lives of an aspiring young actress and a painter who lost his sense of hearing during childhood. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1995 Rating: 9.19/10 (54 Votes)
  • Watch Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora online

    Hanbun no Tsuki ga Noboru Sora

    Japanese Drama
    The story of Hantsuki focuses on the budding relationship between the seventeen years old During the winter, Yuichi was hospitalized due to hepatitis. Randomly he would try to escape from… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.22/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Kazokugari online

    Kazokugari

    Japanese Drama
    Hizaki Yuko is a child psychologist working at the Childcare Center. At work, her heart goes out to the children at the center, especially so for the little girl Komada… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.09/10 (35 Votes)
  • Watch Closest Love To Heaven (Movie) online

    Closest Love To Heaven (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ninon Okamura (Marie Iitoyo) is a high school student who likes to walk around with a parrot on her should. Other students think the parrot is a stuffed animal, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.67/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Black Pean online

    Black Pean

    Japanese Drama
    Tokai, a surgeon at Tojo University Hospital, boasts a 100% surgery success rate, but his arrogance often causes friction among his peers, who refer to him as "a doctor who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.05/10 (21 Votes)