GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Yong Ji image

Kim Yong Ji

Alias:
김용지
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-04-14
Height: -

Kim Yong Ji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Tale of the Nine-Tailed online

    Tale of the Nine-Tailed

    Korean Drama
    The story features the mythical nine-tailed fox, or gumiho, Lee Yeon who has just settled in the city. Able to transform into human form, he goes about cleansing human spirits,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 8.03/10 (37 Votes)