GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Imai Yuki image

Imai Yuki

Alias:
今井悠貴 (いまい ゆうき)
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1998-12-30
Height: 100cms

Imai Yuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Anmitsu Hime online

    Anmitsu Hime

    Japanese Drama
    At age 16, a tomboy princess, Princess Anmitsu, has no love interest in her life and worries her parents. Despite their concern, Anmitsu runs away from the castle to venture… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 8.53/10 (30 Votes)
  • Watch Tsugunai online

    Tsugunai

    Japanese Drama
    Hidaka Eisuke used to be a hotshot brain surgeon with a promising future. He even married a professor’s daughter, Hiroe to stay ahead in the hospital’s career track. As time… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.84/10 (58 Votes)