GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tokui Yoshimi image

Tokui Yoshimi

Alias:
徳井義実 (とくい よしみ)
Birth Place: Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1975-04-16
Height: 178cms

Tokui Yoshimi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Anna-san no Omame online

    Anna-san no Omame

    Japanese Drama
    Anna is everyone’s dream; beautiful, intelligent, kind and elegant. But in this drama, she is not the heroine... it is her best friend Lily. Lily is a girl who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.62/10 (42 Votes)
  • Watch Kare, Otto, Otoko Tomodachi online

    Kare, Otto, Otoko Tomodachi

    Japanese Drama
    Haruko (Maki Yoko), an events producer, is the second of the Inuyama family’s three daughters. She turns down a proposal from the man she has been cohabiting with, causing their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.16/10 (19 Votes)