GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Otomo Minami image

Otomo Minami

Alias:
大友みなみ / Ohtomo Minami
Birth Place: Hekinan, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-12-30
Height: 167cms

Otomo Minami's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Attack No. 1 online

    Attack No. 1

    Japanese Drama
    What does it take to become the ultimate volleyball player? The smash hit manga spikes its way onto the TV screen for the first time! A smash hit manga spikes… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.34/10 (41 Votes)
  • Watch Monster Parent online

    Monster Parent

    Japanese Drama
    Monster parents-a neologism that denotes parents who repeatedly make unreasonable demands to their children’s school and prevent it from functioning normally. Takamura Itsuki is the ace lawyer of a major… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.72/10 (25 Votes)