GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hara Sachie image

Hara Sachie

Alias:
原沙知絵
Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-05-01
Height: 173cms

Hara Sachie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Denchi ga kireru made online

    Denchi ga kireru made

    Japanese Drama
    A new hospital teacher at a crossroads in her life discovers the real meaning and value of the human spirit through communicating with severely sick children. Based on “Life‿, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.95/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Giragira online

    Giragira

    Japanese Drama
    Based on a hit manga, this adaptation depicts the life of a married man Nanase Kohei after he returned to his former job as a male host. He woos the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.74/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Taiho Shichauzo online

    Taiho Shichauzo

    Japanese Drama
    A marvelous team-play comedy with beautiful and active policewomen! Original story comes from a best selling comic book. Don’t you want to meet with a woman who falls in love,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.09/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch The Queen's Classroom online

    The Queen's Classroom

    Japanese Drama
    April – the season for the new school term. Meet Maya Akutsu, a mysterious new teacher at Hanzaki Elementary School. Her way of talking and behaving is as graceful and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.65/10 (107 Votes)