GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Eun Gyung image

Shin Eun Gyung

Alias:
신은경 / Shin Eun Kyung (Sin Eun Gyeong)
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-02-15
Height: 170cms

Shin Eun Gyung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Couple online

    Bad Couple

    Korean Drama
    Choi Gi Chan is an University Botanic Professor with the "perfect genes." The drama is about an editor of a fashion magazine, Kim Dang Ja, who suddenly develops an urge… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.45/10 (146 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife Is A Gangster (Movie) online

    My Wife Is A Gangster (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Eun-jin was separated from her older sister Yu-jin as kids from an orphanage. Eun-jin grew up to be the gangster, and adopted the nickname of Mantis. Upon discovering that Yu-jin… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: 8.15/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch My Wife Is A Gangster 2 (Movie) online

    My Wife Is A Gangster 2 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    The movie opens with an all-out rooftop brawl involving tons of gang members, all of whom duke it out to the sounds of Bing Crosby's "White Christmas." What's significant about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 8.83/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Love, In Between (Movie) online

    Love, In Between (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Love, In Between centers around a woman who discovers that her husband is having an affair. Prior to this, the couple were nearly perfect and the movie reflects the choices… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.05/10 (22 Votes)