GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hasegawa Tomoharu image

Hasegawa Tomoharu

Alias:
長谷川朝晴 (はせがわ ともはる)
Birth Place: Yotsukaido, Chiba, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-03-19
Height: 174cms

Hasegawa Tomoharu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Barairo no Seisen online

    Barairo no Seisen

    Japanese Drama
    30-year-old Miki Makoto (Fukuishi Kazue) is an ordinary housewife struggling with housework and childrearing, but she has always believed in the importance of managing the household over looking beautiful so… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.88/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Yume wo Kanaeru Zo online

    Yume wo Kanaeru Zo

    Japanese Drama
    Hoshino Asuka is dumped by her boyfriend, who is a colleague at the same workplace, on her 25th birthday. To make matters worse, her apartment catches fire and she can’t… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.31/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Tenshi to Akuma online

    Tenshi to Akuma

    Japanese Drama
    Gouriki plays the role of a newbie police officer Makita Hikari who trusts others wholeheartedly, keeps making mistakes at work and ends up being sent to work in an insignificant… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.77/10 (26 Votes)