GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Inoue Jun image

Inoue Jun

Alias:
井上順 (いのうえ じゅん)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1947-02-21
Height: 170cms

Inoue Jun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Barairo no Seisen online

    Barairo no Seisen

    Japanese Drama
    30-year-old Miki Makoto (Fukuishi Kazue) is an ordinary housewife struggling with housework and childrearing, but she has always believed in the importance of managing the household over looking beautiful so… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.88/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Hitsudan Hostess online

    Hitsudan Hostess

    Japanese Movie
    The story is based on the bestselling autobiography of 25-year-old Rie Saito, who became a number-one hostess in Ginza despite being deaf. "Hitsudan Hostess" was published by Kobunsha this past… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.58/10 (74 Votes)