GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Morimoto Shintaro image

Morimoto Shintaro

Alias:
森本慎太郎 (もりもと しんたろう)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1997-07-15
Height: 180cms

Morimoto Shintaro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Battery online

    Battery

    Japanese Drama
    A story about a teenage pitcher and catcher who develop a firm friendship through their battery. Harada Takumi, an aloof junior high school boy who has a great arm, meets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.45/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Koishite Akuma online

    Koishite Akuma

    Japanese Drama
    Ruka has yet to mature into a full-fledged vampire. His canines have yet to fully develop, which means he still hasn't tasted human blood — or, at least, human blood… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.28/10 (123 Votes)