GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Nagasaku Hiromi image

Nagasaku Hiromi

Alias:
永作博美
Birth Place: Ibaraki, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-10-14
Height: 156cms

Nagasaku Hiromi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Blue Bird online

    Blue Bird

    Japanese Drama
    A tale of tragic love between Yoshimori, a station employee at a quiet, rural station, and Kahori, the wife of the heir to a family fortune. When Kahori's husband uncovers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1997 Rating: 9.76/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch Magerarenai Onna online

    Magerarenai Onna

    Japanese Drama
    Ogiwara Saki, 33, is a woman who does not go with the flow of society but forges her own path. She hates flattering men and trying to be nice to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.3/10 (53 Votes)
  • Watch Dirty Mama! online

    Dirty Mama!

    Japanese Drama
    Maruoka Takako (Nagasaku Hiromi), a single mother with a 11 month-old baby son, Hashizo, is attentive to her child. On the other hand, she is a dirty cop with the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.22/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Cast Me If You Can (Movie) online

    Cast Me If You Can (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An actor, who always plays supporting roles and lives in the shadow of famous playwright father, falls in love with an energetic aspiring actress and rediscovers himself. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.67/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Sayonara Watashi online

    Sayonara Watashi

    Japanese Drama
    In the autumn of their first year in high school, some incident spurred Tomomi and Kaoru to promise to be friends forever. However, at their present age of 41, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.63/10 (57 Votes)