GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shioya Shun image

Shioya Shun

Alias:
塩谷瞬
Birth Place: Ishikawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-06-07
Height: 177cms

Shioya Shun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Boku to Kanojo no XXX online

    Boku to Kanojo no XXX

    Japanese Drama
    the story revolves around high school student Akira Uehara, sensitive and demure by nature. Despite that he has a large crush on the most feared and violent girl in school–Nanako… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.66/10 (56 Votes)
  • Watch Nanase Futatabi online

    Nanase Futatabi

    Japanese Drama
    A suspense story about a girl with an ability to read people's mind. Together with her psychic friends, Nanase, the telepath, tries to save others from danger and fight those… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.2/10 (49 Votes)
  • Watch Virgin Snow online

    Virgin Snow

    Korean Movie
    Min moves to Japan following his professor father. One day at a local shrine, he meets a beautiful Japanese girl with innocent eyes. Her name is Nanae, and she is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.57/10 (449 Votes)