GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Imai Miki image

Imai Miki

Alias:
今井美樹
Birth Place: Miyazaki
Birth Date: 1963-04-14
Height: 168cms

Imai Miki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuyu no Sakura online

    Fuyu no Sakura

    Japanese Drama
    "Fuyu no Sakura" is described as a pure love story with similarities to the popular Korean drama "Winter Sonata" (titled "Fuyu no Sonata" in Japan). Kusanagi plays a gentle glass… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.31/10 (32 Votes)