GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shin Ae Ra image

Shin Ae Ra

Alias:
신애라 / Shin Ae Ra (Sin Ae Ra)
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1969-03-07
Height: 168cms

Shin Ae Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bad Housewife online

    Bad Housewife

    Korean Drama
    The story is about Su-han, a fatherly man in his mid-thirties, who becomes a full-time home manager after voluntary retirement, while his wife Mi-na becomes the breadwinner who had only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 8.44/10 (16 Votes)