GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Taki Yukari image

Taki Yukari

Alias:
滝裕可里 / たき ゆかり
Birth Place: Yodogawa-ku, Osaka City, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-10-14
Height: 160cms

Taki Yukari's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Clone Baby online

    Clone Baby

    Japanese Drama
    Revolving around human cloning, the story is described as a suspense and mystery story set in a metaphorical game of "musical chairs," involving elements such as psychological warfare. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.48/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Bokura ga Ita Kouhen (Movie) online

    Bokura ga Ita Kouhen (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    During the 2nd year of high school in the winter season, Yano (Toma Ikuta) transferred from Kushiro to Tokyo due to a family matter. Yano and Nanami (Yuriko Yoshitaka) promised… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.33/10 (48 Votes)