GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ito Ran image

Ito Ran

Alias:
伊藤蘭 (いとう らん) / 水谷蘭 / Mizutani Ran
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-01-13
Height: 170cms

Ito Ran's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Dare Yori mo Mama wo Aisu online

    Dare Yori mo Mama wo Aisu

    Japanese Drama
    A heartwarming home drama told from the perspective of 11-year-old Kaoru (Nagashima), who says his family is often called weird/unusual. It revolves around the lives of stay-at-home dad (Tamura), lawyer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.26/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch DOCTORS Saikyou no Meii online

    DOCTORS Saikyou no Meii

    Japanese Drama
    The story follows a prodigal surgeon who works at a corrupt hospital. A kind doctor to his patients, he also has a darker side, using sometimes questionable means to punish… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.69/10 (51 Votes)
  • Watch Medical Team - Lady da Vinci no Shindan online

    Medical Team - Lady da Vinci no Shindan

    Japanese Drama
    Tachibana Shiho is a genius neurosurgeon. However, after being in an accident, she started having visual hallucination while performing surgeries. Due to this symptom, Shiho decides to quit her profession.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 10/10 (12 Votes)