GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Shirosaki Jin image

Shirosaki Jin

Alias:
城咲仁
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1977-09-23
Height: 178cms

Shirosaki Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Delicious Gakuin online

    Delicious Gakuin

    Japanese Drama
    After being kidnapped and being taken to a cooking school told they must enroll, a group of boys deal with learning tons of recipes while also focusing on thoughts of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.87/10 (47 Votes)