GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Hinata Chiho image

Hinata Chiho

Alias:
日向千歩 / ひなた ち
Birth Place: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1991-02-17
Height: 167cms

Hinata Chiho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch FACE MAKER online

    FACE MAKER

    Japanese Drama
    Kirishima, a skilled plastic surgeon who previously used to work for the US ‘Federal Witness Protection Programme’. His nickname is "Face Maker." Patients come to him seeking to change their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.54/10 (26 Votes)