GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Gackt image

Gackt

Alias:
ガクト / Gackt M.S. Camui / 神威楽斗 / ga-ku-to
Birth Place: Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1973-07-04
Height: 180cms

Gackt's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fuurin Kazan online

    Fuurin Kazan

    Japanese Drama
    The 46th Historical Drama is a life story of Yamamoto Kansuke, a lonely genius of strategy at the Age of the Civil War in the 16th century. Kansuke works under… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.5/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Tempest online

    Tempest

    Japanese Drama
    The story takes place during the reign of the Ryukyu Kingdom (19th Century). Nakama plays Mazuru, a young woman who wants to complete her studies despite her gender restrictions, so… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.36/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Moon Child online

    Moon Child

    Japanese Movie
    In the year 2014, Japan has collapsed economically and thus its people emigrated in large numbers and settled in other parts of the world. In a corner in Asia, there… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.4/10 (65 Votes)
  • Watch Time Spiral online

    Time Spiral

    Japanese Drama
    Time Spiral: A swirling spiral of space and time connecting the past and the future. When Aizawa Natsuki was a child, she was kidnapped which left her severely emotionally traumatized.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.74/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch My Little Nightmare: The Movie online

    My Little Nightmare: The Movie

    Japanese Movie
    New student Kanji transfers to 6th grade 2 class, where Ayami Mutoi (Keiko Kitagawa) works as the homeroom teacher. Students begin to talk among themselves that they have seen new… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)