GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Enomoto Kanako image

Enomoto Kanako

Alias:
榎本加奈子 (えのもと かなこ)
Birth Place: Minato, Tokyo
Birth Date: 1980-09-29
Height: 157cms

Enomoto Kanako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Iguana no Musume online

    Iguana no Musume

    Japanese Drama
    Based on a girls' manga by Hagio Moto. Rika is a high school senior with no self esteem. She thinks she is an iguana. Why? Her mother claims that whenever… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1996 Rating: 9.45/10 (31 Votes)