GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ishimaru Kenjiro image

Ishimaru Kenjiro

Alias:
石丸謙二郎
Birth Place: Oita, Japan
Birth Date: 1953-11-01
Height: 180cms

Ishimaru Kenjiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fish Story (Movie) online

    Fish Story (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    "Fish Story" centres around a rock band from 1975 who decide to break up having had no success, they record one last song before the band splits up. Decades later… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.04/10 (28 Votes)
  • Watch Keiji 110kg online

    Keiji 110kg

    Japanese Drama
    Hanazawa Taro is a policeman stationed at a Police Box in the town of Kyoto. Showing the way to tourists without being asked, taking care of children, assumed as lost… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.74/10 (50 Votes)
  • Watch Keiji 110kg 2 online

    Keiji 110kg 2

    Japanese Drama
    Hanzawa Taro is now into his 2nd year as a Detective. His work techniques have developed, and he now knows how to subtly draw out the secrets of the suspects… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.59/10 (29 Votes)