GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Murakawa Eri image

Murakawa Eri

Alias:
村川絵梨
Birth Place: Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1987-10-04
Height: 163cms

Murakawa Eri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Godhand Teru online

    Godhand Teru

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around a young man named Mahigashi Teru. When he was young, his father, a brilliant surgeon, died in an accident, but not before saving Teru's life. As… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.1/10 (48 Votes)
  • Watch My Boss My Hero online

    My Boss My Hero

    Japanese Drama
    Sakaki "Tornado" Makio (Nagase Tomoya) is a tough 27-year-old high school drop-out. By academic standards, he's pretty dumb. His father decides to force Makio to return to high school to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.79/10 (417 Votes)
  • Watch Sexy Voice and Robo online

    Sexy Voice and Robo

    Japanese Drama
    Hayashi Niko (Ohgo Suzuka) is a mature middle school student with heightened hearing and the ability to mimic the voice of anyone she encounters. Sudo Ichiro (Matsuyama Kenichi) is an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.68/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Tobo Bengoshi online

    Tobo Bengoshi

    Japanese Drama
    The suspenseful story follows an enthusiastic lawyer who becomes a nationally wanted man after being falsely accused of murder, arson, and embezzlement. He goes on the run, and while trying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Birds Without Names (Movie) online

    Birds Without Names (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Towako (Yu Aoi) still can't forget Kurosaki, even though they broke up 8 years ago. She now lives with a man named Jinji (Sadao Abe). Jinji is 15 years older… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.7/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Afro Tanaka (2019) online

    Afro Tanaka (2019)

    Japanese Drama
    Based on manga by Masaharu Noritsuke, about the unique daily life of an afro-haired young guy Hiroshi Tanaka, who moves to Tokyo after being laid off from his job. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)