GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yasuda Misako image

Yasuda Misako

Alias:
安田美沙子 (やすだ みさこ), Micha, Michako, Mi-chan, Yasu-misa
Birth Place: Uji, Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-04-21
Height: 161cms

Yasuda Misako's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hachi-One Diver online

    Hachi-One Diver

    Japanese Drama
    Sugata Kentaro used to be one of the most hopeful trainee to be a professional Shogi (Japanese chess) player, but fails at the final test. Now he has become a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.09/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Honboshi online

    Honboshi

    Japanese Drama
    A cool Kyoto detective uses facial expressions to solve crimes! [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.94/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch April Bride online

    April Bride

    Japanese Movie
    On April 5, 2007, a couple married in a church. At first glance, it was a typical wedding. The bride, however, was suffering from late-stage breast cancer and had been… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.46/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Watashi no Kirai na Tantei online

    Watashi no Kirai na Tantei

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the best-selling serial novels by Higashigawa Tokuya, the drama is about private investigator Ukai Morio, a man who talks much. The story starts with Morio and policeman Tomura… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.03/10 (178 Votes)