GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Morishita Aiko image

Morishita Aiko

Alias:
森下愛子, Yoshida Kayo (吉田佳代)
Birth Place: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1958-04-08
Height: 160cms

Morishita Aiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hatachi no Koibito online

    Hatachi no Koibito

    Japanese Drama
    Hatachi no Koibito tells the story of Inoue Keisuke, a married salaryman. At the age of 50, he begins thinking about his purpose in life. By chance, he encounters Sawada… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.54/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch Manhattan Love Story online

    Manhattan Love Story

    Japanese Drama
    Next door to Chuo TV's offices is "Manhattan," a coffee shop for aficionados. The owner's passion for coffee is almost a sickness and all he wants is for his customers… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 9.87/10 (23 Votes)