GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Da Hee image

Lee Da Hee

Alias:
이다희 / Yi Da Hui
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-03-15
Height: 174cms

Lee Da Hee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Birdie Buddy online

    Birdie Buddy

    Korean Drama
    "Birdie Buddy" tells the story of former pro golfer John Lee (Lee Yong-Woo) and how he leads two to become the next golf queens. John Lee became the first Korean… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.29/10 (73 Votes)
  • Watch Royal Family online

    Royal Family

    Korean Drama
    The story of Kim In Sook's battle against all odds to rise to the top of JK Group with the help of the lawyer Han Ji Hoon, a man who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.15/10 (80 Votes)
  • Watch Mother And Daughters (Movie) online

    Mother And Daughters (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Nam-hee (Shim Hye-Jin) is going about selling fruit from her truck, when she nearly runs over a young gentleman, Joon (Lee Sang-Woo). Joon finds his way to Nam-hee's house, where… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.64/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch I Hear Your Voice online

    I Hear Your Voice

    Korean Drama
    A drama about public defenders who take on the toughest cases with less than 1% chance of winning. Jang Hye Sung (Lee Bo Young) is a bold, sassy, thick-faced, comical… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.73/10 (8103 Votes)
  • Watch Secret (Korean) online

    Secret (Korean)

    Korean Drama
    Everyone has their own secrets. Secrets can help people succeed and even fall in love; but secrets can also destroy people. Secrets can sometimes make us happy, worried, or even… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.47/10 (6812 Votes)
  • Watch Big Man online

    Big Man

    Korean Drama
    There is a world only for the rich and privileged. There, the laws and principles are different from a normal society. In this corrupted world, people needed a superman. This… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.43/10 (578 Votes)
  • Watch Mrs. Cop online

    Mrs. Cop

    Korean Drama
    After long and grueling hours immersed in brutal crime investigations, lead detective Choi Young Jin (Kim Hee Ae) must face the particular horrors of singlehandedly raising her daughter Ha Eun.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.19/10 (89 Votes)
  • Watch Mystery Queen 2 online

    Mystery Queen 2

    Korean Drama
    Queen of Mystery is back! Housewife-turned-investigator Seol-ok and passionate detective Wan-seung collaborate to solve mysterious cases and cure the hearts of those who were wounded by crimes along the way. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 8.47/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch The Good Witch online

    The Good Witch

    Korean Drama
    Cha Sun Hee is a housewife and she is married to Bong Cheon Dae. Her husband is currently unemployed. She has a twin sister, Cha Do Hee, who works as… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7.94/10 (53 Votes)