GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Maeda Ai image

Maeda Ai

Alias:
前田愛
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1983-10-04
Height: 157cms

Maeda Ai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Battle Royale II: Requiem online

    Battle Royale II: Requiem

    Japanese Movie
    In the sequel, survivors of previous Battle Royales, led by Shuya Nanahara (the hero of the first film), have formed a terrorist group called "Wild Seven". As in the first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2003 Rating: 7.85/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch The Shock Labyrinth (Movie) online

    The Shock Labyrinth (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Its a story of a group of teenagers with a shared mysterious past, that are confronted suddenly with the return of a friend who was thought to be dead. After… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.96/10 (49 Votes)