GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yazawa Shin image

Yazawa Shin

Alias:
矢沢心 (やざわ しん)
Birth Place: Nishitokyo, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-03-16
Height: 160cms

Yazawa Shin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kamisama Mou Sukoshi Dake online

    Kamisama Mou Sukoshi Dake

    Japanese Drama
    A touching love story about a girl Kano Masaki (Fukada) who contracted HIV after selling her body in order to earn money for the concert of a famous composer Ishikawa… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: 9.66/10 (122 Votes)
  • Watch Be a Man! Samurai School (Movie) online

    Be a Man! Samurai School (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Otokojuku is a private boys school where true men are made. First year students quickly indoctrinated into the school's idea of what it takes to be a real man by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 7.67/10 (12 Votes)