GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tonesaku Toshihide image

Tonesaku Toshihide

Alias:
東根作寿英
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1972-04-03
Height: 160cms

Tonesaku Toshihide's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kiina online

    Kiina

    Japanese Drama
    At first glance Haruse Kiina is a completely normal 29-year-old. However, Kiina is the head of a special investigation unit nicknamed "Beppan" which deals with strange cases. With an unorthodox… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 8.73/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch 35-sai no Koukousei online

    35-sai no Koukousei

    Japanese Drama
    Yonekura Ryoko plays a 35 year old woman who mysteriously goes back to high school as a student. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.69/10 (274 Votes)