GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Mizusawa Elena image

Mizusawa Elena

Alias:
水沢エレナ
Birth Place: Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-03-21
Height: 168cms

Mizusawa Elena's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Koizora (drama) online

    Koizora (drama)

    Japanese Drama
    Tahara Mika is an ordinary high school girl. One day, out of the blue, one of her classmates kisses her. His name is Sakurai Hiroki also known as Hiro. Hiro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.57/10 (291 Votes)
  • Watch Wild Heroes online

    Wild Heroes

    Japanese Drama
    Segawa Kiichi or otherwise known as "Keebou" has recently moved back to his hometown due to a business transfer after years of life in Tokyo. Kiichi is a mediocre salesman… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 8.8/10 (20 Votes)
  • Watch Seisei Suruhodo, Aishiteru online

    Seisei Suruhodo, Aishiteru

    Japanese Drama
    This is the story of pure yet forbidden love and also the complicated relationships of those who around them. Kurihara Mia fulfils a long-cherished passion for jewelry by getting a… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 8.82/10 (22 Votes)