GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Yin Ling image

Yin Ling

Alias:
インリン / 垠凌 / 顏垠凌 / Yan Yin Ling
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1978-02-15
Height: 160cms

Yin Ling's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mendol-Ikemen Idol online

    Mendol-Ikemen Idol

    Japanese Drama
    The story revolves around three ordinary girls named Asahi, Nami, and Hinata who are aiming to become idols, but they repeatedly fail in their auditions. One day, they witness a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.05/10 (56 Votes)