GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kobayashi Mao image

Kobayashi Mao

Alias:
小林麻央 (こばやし まおう)
Birth Place: Ojiya, Niigata, Japan
Birth Date: 1982-07-21
Height: 164cms

Kobayashi Mao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Oishii Proposal online

    Oishii Proposal

    Japanese Drama
    Suzuko Shiraishi, a strong-minded attractive female chef, is known for her foul mouth and masterly cooking skills. With an attitude like hers, she would reject such a proposal without a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.84/10 (32 Votes)
  • Watch Slow Dance online

    Slow Dance

    Japanese Drama
    A man who constantly applies the brake in his life, a woman who could do with a brake in her life They have their careers but they are both failures… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.71/10 (35 Votes)