GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tomatsu Haruka image

Tomatsu Haruka

Alias:
戸松 遥
Birth Place: Ichinomiya, Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-02-04
Height: 162cms

Tomatsu Haruka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch RH Plus online

    RH Plus

    Japanese Drama
    This series follows the daily lives of 4 vampires that live together in a European-style building: Kiyoi is the eldest who takes care of the others, Masakazu is a college… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.18/10 (71 Votes)