GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Miyagi Kentaro image

Miyagi Kentaro

Alias:
宮城健太郎
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1976-03-12
Height: 170cms

Miyagi Kentaro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch RH Plus online

    RH Plus

    Japanese Drama
    This series follows the daily lives of 4 vampires that live together in a European-style building: Kiyoi is the eldest who takes care of the others, Masakazu is a college… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.18/10 (71 Votes)