GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ohgo Suzuka image

Ohgo Suzuka

Alias:
大後寿々花
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1993-08-05
Height: 157cms

Ohgo Suzuka's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Samurai High School online

    Samurai High School

    Japanese Drama
    Mochizuki Kotaro is a mild-mannered, unmanly high school student. One day, he visits a library and meets the mysterious librarian Himiko, who recommends to him an ancient book about a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.39/10 (123 Votes)
  • Watch Sexy Voice and Robo online

    Sexy Voice and Robo

    Japanese Drama
    Hayashi Niko (Ohgo Suzuka) is a mature middle school student with heightened hearing and the ability to mimic the voice of anyone she encounters. Sudo Ichiro (Matsuyama Kenichi) is an… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.68/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Shibatora online

    Shibatora

    Japanese Drama
    No matter how you look at him, Shibata Taketora is just a quiet, ordinary junior high student. He looks so vulnerable that bullies try to rip him off on the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.17/10 (47 Votes)
  • Watch Gu Gu, The Cat (Movie) online

    Gu Gu, The Cat (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Asako, a comic book artist in her early forties, is devastated by the death of her precious cat, Saba, which kept her company for over 15 years, as her assistant… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.13/10 (15 Votes)
  • Watch Kamui gaiden online

    Kamui gaiden

    Japanese Movie
    It is 17th century Japan and from a young age Kamui has been considered something of an outcast, even within his own ninja clan. Disillusioned with the laws and principles,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.14/10 (36 Votes)
  • Watch Unmei ni, Nita Koi online

    Unmei ni, Nita Koi

    Japanese Drama
    45-year-old Kasumi has been divorced and now lives with her high school son working at a laundry. She once pledged a reunion with a boy in her early years. One… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.63/10 (24 Votes)