GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kamio Yu image

Kamio Yu

Alias:
神尾佑
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1970-03-16
Height: 170cms

Kamio Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Security Police online

    Security Police

    Japanese Drama
    Kaoru INOUE (Junichi Okada), 25, is a new SP (Security Police officer trained specifically to protect VIPs) who has special abilities such as photographic memory, tracking ability, etc. He witnessed… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.44/10 (63 Votes)