GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Suzuki Kasumi image

Suzuki Kasumi

Alias:
鈴木かすみ (すずき かすみ) / Kassuii, Kasu
Birth Place: Zama, Kanagawa
Birth Date: 1990-06-21
Height: 160cms

Suzuki Kasumi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shinigami no Ballad online

    Shinigami no Ballad

    Japanese Drama
    Animal familiar Daniel was assigned to the most unusual of the Grim Reapers, Momo. Instead of the traditional black robe of the grim reapers, Momo wears all white. Instead of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.04/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Gegege No Kitaro (Movie) online

    Gegege No Kitaro (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Kitaro is half-human and half-yokai (a general term for creatures and supernatural beings), orphaned as a child and dedicated to keeping the peace between the human and yokai worlds. Kitaro… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.85/10 (33 Votes)