GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kawaoka Daijiro image

Kawaoka Daijiro

Alias:
川岡大次郎
Birth Place: Higashisumiyoshi, Osaka, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-03-14
Height: 176cms

Kawaoka Daijiro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Summer Time Machine Blues online

    Summer Time Machine Blues

    Japanese Drama
    This is a hot summer's heat could not. Science Fiction Association, a good friend of 7: Kawamoto (-young playing too), I have had (decorated with Jiaqiu Block), distance (Ueno, tree… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.45/10 (20 Votes)