GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kanata Hongo image

Kanata Hongo

Alias:
本郷奏多
Birth Place: Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1990-11-15
Height: 171cms

Kanata Hongo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Saigo no Bansan online

    Saigo no Bansan

    Japanese Drama
    Sato plays the keen and earnest, though unconventional, detective Toono who investigates the case. The suspects he pursues, who are also full of character, are the owner and chef of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.22/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Another GANTZ Another (Movie) online

    Another GANTZ Another (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    TV special "Another GANTZ" features another truth led by the second film "GANTZ PERFECT ANSWER." The story is evolved from a journalist Kikuchi's point of view and depicts the secrets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.73/10 (33 Votes)
  • Watch  Shirato Osamu no Jikenbo online

    Shirato Osamu no Jikenbo

    Japanese Drama
    Shirato Osamu (Chiba Yudai), who is into his second year as a jobless university graduate, is very soft-hearted and timid. He is ignored by girls who treat him just like… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 8.64/10 (59 Votes)