GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tanaka Chie image

Tanaka Chie

Alias:
田中千恵 / 田中千繪
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1981-10-23
Height: 165cms

Tanaka Chie's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Because Of You online

    Because Of You

    Taiwanese Drama
    Sun Fan is a stunt double who dreams of becoming a big star. When he suspects Fang Zi Hao, a famous singer, trying to steal his girlfriend, he beats the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.8/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Cape NO.7 online

    Cape NO.7

    Taiwanese Movie
    Aga, a band singer, returns to Hengchun with frustration. Tomoko is a Japanese model assigned to organise a local warm-up band for the Japanese superstar's beach concert. Together with five… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.75/10 (16 Votes)
  • Watch Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale (Movie) online

    Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    During the Japanese rule of Taiwan, the Seediq were forced to lose their own culture and give up their faith. Men were subject to harsh labor and kept from traditional… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 8.63/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale 2 (Movie) online

    Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale 2 (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Second part of Warriors of the Rainbow: Seediq Bale. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.18/10 (11 Votes)