GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Lego  Li image

Lego Li

Alias:
李國毅 / Li Guo Yi
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1986-01-12
Height: 178cms

Lego Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Because Of You online

    Because Of You

    Taiwanese Drama
    Sun Fan is a stunt double who dreams of becoming a big star. When he suspects Fang Zi Hao, a famous singer, trying to steal his girlfriend, he beats the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.8/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch In A Good Way online

    In A Good Way

    Taiwanese Drama
    In the summer of 1995, childhood friends Zheng Ren Wei and Lin Jia En took their college entrance exam. Zheng got into a college in Taipei and was ready to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.25/10 (289 Votes)
  • Watch Love Cuisine online

    Love Cuisine

    Chinese Drama
    Life is best lived through the cuisine of the world. Han Jie is a heralded celebrity chef who runs a restaurant in Europe but returns to Taiwan to become a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.25/10 (24 Votes)
  • Watch All You Need Is Love (Movie) online

    All You Need Is Love (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    The story is set in the middle of the beautiful Pescadores Islands, where Fenfen leaves her protective home in China in search of the place that inspired the song that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.23/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch Love @ Seventeen online

    Love @ Seventeen

    Taiwanese Drama
    Life should not have regrets. If you had a second chance to make amends for the regrets, how would you choose to do it? [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 7.36/10 (28 Votes)