GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Chen Zhi Kai image

Chen Zhi Kai

Alias:
陳至愷 / 陈育翔 / Shawn
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1981-02-14
Height: 185cms

Chen Zhi Kai's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Corner With Love online

    Corner With Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xin Lei (Barbie Xu), a girl from a wealthy family, and Qin Lang (Alan Luo), a guy who came to Shanghai to pursue his dream of becoming an artist, meet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.8/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Calling for Love online

    Calling for Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Mike He plays a reluctant big star who entered the entertainment industry to support his family. Now that he has earned enough money and his contract about to end, he… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.06/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Reaching For The Stars online

    Reaching For The Stars

    Taiwanese Drama
    Ren Jie, Zhou Xinlei, and Shen Xiaorou are three girls who were born on the same day but led vastly different lives. On their 22nd birthday, fate brought them together.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 9.8/10 (25 Votes)
  • Watch Starlit online

    Starlit

    Taiwanese Drama
    Cheng Yue (Jerry Yan) and Rui Shan (Alice Ceng) are pianist and cellist. They are the most high-profile golden couple in the music industry. One day, Cheng Yue tried to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.82/10 (45 Votes)
  • Watch Still Life (Movie) online

    Still Life (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Still Life is set in Fengjie, a city upstream of the massive Three Gorges Dam. Now marked for flooding, the city undergoes a process of self-deconstruction. Into this dying town… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 8.17/10 (6 Votes)