GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Ai Wei image

Ai Wei

Alias:
艾偉 / Ivan Ai
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1955-12-29
Height: 180cms

Ai Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Channel-X online

    Channel-X

    Taiwanese Drama
    On the day he was to expose the biggest corporate scandal, An Zai Yong, the face of BIGTV News, was arrested for killing his girlfriend. A trial by media caused… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 9.46/10 (28 Votes)