GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Show Lo image

Show Lo

Alias:
羅志祥 / Luo Zhi Xiang / Alan Luo / 小豬 / Xiao Zhu / Mr. Pig
Birth Place: Keelung, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-07-30
Height: 180cms

Show Lo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Corner With Love online

    Corner With Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xin Lei (Barbie Xu), a girl from a wealthy family, and Qin Lang (Alan Luo), a guy who came to Shanghai to pursue his dream of becoming an artist, meet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 9.8/10 (46 Votes)
  • Watch Hi Working Girl online

    Hi Working Girl

    Taiwanese Drama
    Based on the Japanese manga “Asakurakun Chotto!” by Kenichi Oishi and Yumemi Ishizuka. Hi! Working Girl explores the idea of mixing work with love. Yi Ling is a pure and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.39/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Hi, My Sweetheart online

    Hi, My Sweetheart

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xue Hai was a certifiable dork when he first arrived in Hangzhou. After his schoolmate Bao Zhu saved him from bullying, she became his first love. Then, a misunderstanding caused… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2009 Rating: 9.38/10 (234 Votes)
  • Watch Heartbeat Love online

    Heartbeat Love

    Taiwanese Drama
    Rainie Yang (Xiao Yu) plays a girl stuck in a hotel room through lies and accidents with a gay guy played by Show Luo. Or say it ain?t so? C?mon,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.06/10 (89 Votes)
  • Watch Hot Shot online

    Hot Shot

    Taiwanese Drama
    In a school where academic reigns supreme and sports are relegated to a dusty corner of the campus, Li Ying vows to revive the basketball team by volunteering to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.41/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch The Mermaid (Movie) online

    The Mermaid (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A playboy business tycoon, Liu Xuan, purchases the Green Gulf, a wildlife reserve, for a sea reclamation project, and uses sonar technology to get rid of the sea life in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 6.92/10 (26 Votes)