GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Tia Li image

Tia Li

Alias:
李毓芬 / Li Yu Fen / 李心樂 / Li Xin Le
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1985-05-11
Height: 163cms

Tia Li's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hayate the Combat Butler online

    Hayate the Combat Butler

    Taiwanese Drama
    George Hu plays a man who is buried by his parents' gambling debts. With no way to pay back the money, he thought about going to the dark side by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.41/10 (298 Votes)
  • Watch Office Girls online

    Office Girls

    Taiwanese Drama
    Shen Xing Ren is not the best or the hardest worker, neither is she the worst. She enjoys working because it gives her the money to enjoy life. She loves… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.74/10 (213 Votes)
  • Watch Miss Rose online

    Miss Rose

    Taiwanese Drama
    When a fortune teller predicted that Luo Si Yi was doomed to be a spinster, Luo wagered that she can get herself married within the year or she will pay… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.39/10 (212 Votes)
  • Watch Fall in Love with Me online

    Fall in Love with Me

    Taiwanese Drama
    Lu Tian Xing is a prodigy in Asia's advertising field. Rich, famous, and mightily successful, he suddenly announces during a press conference that he will be taking a three-month break… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.26/10 (963 Votes)
  • Watch Please Keep Away (Movie) online

    Please Keep Away (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    iaoya is a growth in single-parent families, lack of affection and friendship city girl a sense of security, she told Boyfriend Wang Hao fell in love for three years, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)