GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Kate Yeung image

Kate Yeung

Alias:
楊淇 / Yeung Kei / Yang Qi / 楊湘 / Yeung Seung / Yang Xiang / 楊美玲 / Yeung Mei Ling / Yang Mei Ling
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1984-10-26
Height: 170cms

Kate Yeung's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Marry Me! online

    Marry Me!

    Taiwanese Drama
    Wedding cold feet? This is a story about an idol who gets dumped at his own wedding. After his sudden rise to stardom, the actor Liu Yu Ming, nicknamed Bian… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.17/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch The Menu (Movie) online

    The Menu (Movie)

    HongK Movie
    A group of journalists investigate an explosion at a television studio which was caused by an organization out to expose the network's controversial CEO. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)