GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Jian Chang image

Jian Chang

Alias:
檢場
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1958-03-14
Height: 170cms

Jian Chang's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Smiling Pasta online

    Smiling Pasta

    Taiwanese Drama
    Xiao Shi is a girl who has gone through many short relationships, 17 to be exact, not one lasting more than 3 months hence, she was cursed with a three-month… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.43/10 (138 Votes)
  • Watch Behind Your Smile online

    Behind Your Smile

    Taiwanese Drama
    A curse prevented a man from reincarnating. Ever since then, he walked among the mortals and played with their greed. One day, he meets a rich girl whose family has… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2016 Rating: 9/10 (22 Votes)