GoodDrama for your Android devices - free download  

Han Ye Seul image

Han Ye Seul

Alias:
한예슬 / Han Hye Seul / Leslie Kim / Barbie Doll
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
Birth Date: 1982-09-18
Height: 166cms

Han Ye Seul's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fantasy Couple online

    Fantasy Couple

    Korean Drama
    This series is based on the 1987 American movie Overboard. Anna Jo (Han Ye Seul) is a rude, feisty, and audacious American-bred heiress who can never be satisfied. She returns… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 9.51/10 (146 Votes)
  • Watch Myung Wol the Spy online

    Myung Wol the Spy

    Korean Drama
    An elite North Korean spy, Han Myung Wol, and her partner, Choi Ryu, infiltrates South Korea on a mission. Hijinks ensue when she falls in love with Kang Woo, a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.29/10 (356 Votes)
  • Watch Nine Tailed Fox online

    Nine Tailed Fox

    Korean Drama
    Shi Yeon is a Nine-Tailed Fox living undercover in the human world. By day, Shi Yeon is an employee at a natural history museum. By night, she's a top-ranking woman… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9.18/10 (129 Votes)
  • Watch Tazza online

    Tazza

    Korean Drama
    Go Ni suffers an incredible loss when his mother and stepfather die because of Young Min. He later ends up in jail where he meets people who will change his… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.39/10 (62 Votes)
  • Watch Will It Snow For Christmas? online

    Will It Snow For Christmas?

    Korean Drama
    Cha Kang Jin is the son of barmaid, Cha Chun Hee. His life is difficult as he gets into fights and has to watch other people push his mother around… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 9.23/10 (173 Votes)
  • Watch Birth of a Beauty online

    Birth of a Beauty

    Korean Drama
    Han Tae Hee is the heir of a large company. He is suffering from a broken heart syndrome due to a psychological shock. To get the woman he loves back,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.59/10 (912 Votes)
  • Watch Madame Antoine online

    Madame Antoine

    Korean Drama
    This is a Romantic-Comedy drama revolved around psychological themes, and viewers will get to experience a wide range of emotions as they follow the onscreen medical experts’ lives.Go Hye Rim… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.14/10 (138 Votes)
  • Watch 20th Century Boy and Girl online

    20th Century Boy and Girl

    Korean Drama
    The heartwarming romantic comedy is about the friendship and love lives of three single virgins born in 1983. Their romantic lives begin when the boy they liked in their youth… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.21/10 (24 Votes)